Stillingen

Nordic 4 - 2024

KørerDM1 - 1DM1 - 2DM1 - 3DM2 - 1DM2 - 2DM2 - 3DM3 - 1DM3 - 2DM3 - 3DM4 - 1DM4 -2DM4 - 3DM5 - 3DM6 - 1DM6 - 2DM6 - 3DM7 - 1DM7 -2DM7 - 3Total
Mathias Bjerre Jakobsen2515001512252525142
Lærke Rønn Sørensen101812840461072
Marius Kristiansen012181218101215097
Magnus Falk Pedersen15101510252501215127
Sebastian Bach12410251015101012108
Mads Hoe18252518121818018152
Louis Leveau82615881518080
Sebastian Schou48820
Alexia Danielsson01000284823
Mads Kjelde Larsen66046068440
Marcus Terkildsen0001001
Anton Morsing0022
Mille Hoe20462122625
Niels-Ejnar Rytter1000124
Mads Kjeldtoft Ljungberg0010146
Nikolaj Dyrved0000
Jørgen Leerskov0001012
Carl Pramming2068
Lau Gerner Knudsen0000
Line Sønderskov0000
Michella Rasmussen0000

Nordic 4 Rookie - 2024

KørerDM1 - 1DM1 - 2DM1 - 3DM2 - 1DM2 - 2DM2 - 3DM3 - 1DM3 - 2DM3 - 3DM4 - 1DM4 - 2DM4 - 3DM5 - 3DM6 - 1DM6 - 2DM6 - 3DM7 - 1DM7 -2DM7 - 3Total
Sebastian Bach251218251825181825184
Marius Kristiansen02525182518252515176
Sebastian Schou15181548
Anton Morsing12101234
Mads Kjelde Larsen1815015150151518111
Mads Kjeldtoft Ljungberg86108121256
Marcus Terkildsen10801081046
Nikolaj Dyrved0404
Carl Pramming12101537
Lau Gerner Knudsen86822

Nordic 4 Teams - 2024

KørerDM1 - 1DM1 - 2DM1 - 3DM2 - 1DM2 - 2DM2 - 3DM3 - 1DM3 - 2DM3 -3DM4 - 1DM4 - 2DM4 - 3DM5 - 3DM6 - 1DM6 - 2DM6 - 3DM7 - 1DM7 -2DM7 - 3Total
STEP Motorsport373322332527353537284
Mads Hoe Motorsport242129241818241024192
FSP8142427261827338185
MP Racing15101510252501215127
Racecraft Driver Academy00220600010
Rytteriet101

Formel 5 - 2024

KørerDM1 - 1DM1 - 2DM1 - 3DM2 - 1DM2 - 2DM2 - 3DM3 - 1DM3 - 2DM3 - 3DM4 - 1DM4 - 2DM4 - 3DM5 - 3DM6 - 1DM6 - 2DM6 - 3DM7 - 1DM7 -2DM7 - 3Total
Mads Hoe25252525252525025200
Niels Einar Rytter1201210151261
Marcus Terkildsen1010012121559
Mads Kjelde Larsen181801518001815102
Mille Hoe151518181518181518150
Jørgen Leerskov812151201057

Tidligere mestre

2023

Mikkel Gaarde Pedersen – Team BAR

Se fuld DM-stilling her

2022

Julius Dinesen – STEP Motorsport

Se fuld DM-stilling her

2021

Mads Hoe – Mads Hoe Motorsport

Se fuld DM-stilling her

2020

Conrad Laursen – FSP

Se fuld DM-stilling her

2019

Malthe Jakobsen – FSP

Se fuld DM-stilling her

2018

Casper T. Hansen – FSP

Se fuld DM-stilling her

2017

Daniel Lundgaard – Racing Factory

Se fuld DM-stilling her